Apartments Slow

The low-rise residential buildings harmoniously blend with the character of the neighborhood. From the windows, you can enjoy the view of green trees, far from the hustle and bustle of the city and traffic. Discover the apartments we’ve prepared for you in our functional estate, build with those in mind who love nature and a comfortable life without unnecessary rush.

Budynek B4.1 (termin oddania Q4 2025/1Q 2026)

Apartment 29

Apartment 29

550 858 zł (9 800 zł / m2)
Ikonka piętra Floor 2
Ikonka pokoi 3 rooms
Ikonka powierzchni 56.21 m2

                                                                             Apartment 39

Apartment 39

Ikonka piętra Floor 2
Ikonka pokoi 3 rooms
Ikonka powierzchni 55.06 m2
Reservation See more details

Budynek B4.2 (termin oddania Q3 2026)

Apartment 26

Apartment 26

495 540 zł (9 000 zł / m2)
Ikonka piętra Floor 1
Ikonka pokoi 3 rooms
Ikonka powierzchni 55.06 m2

                                                                             Apartment 38

Apartment 38

531 745.50 zł (10 050 zł / m2)
Ikonka piętra Floor 2
Ikonka pokoi 3 rooms
Ikonka powierzchni 52.91 m2

                                                                             Apartment 39

Apartment 39

550 600 zł (10 000 zł / m2)
Ikonka piętra Floor 2
Ikonka pokoi 3 rooms
Ikonka powierzchni 55.06 m2

                                                                             Apartment 7

Apartment 7

Ikonka piętra Floor 0
Ikonka pokoi 3 rooms
Ikonka powierzchni 49.16 m2
Reservation See more details

                                                                             Apartment 16

Apartment 16

Ikonka piętra Floor 1
Ikonka pokoi 3 rooms
Ikonka powierzchni 56.21 m2
Reservation See more details

                                                                             Apartment 29

Apartment 29

Ikonka piętra Floor 2
Ikonka pokoi 3 rooms
Ikonka powierzchni 56.21 m2
Reservation See more details

                                                                             Apartment 32

Apartment 32

Ikonka piętra Floor 2
Ikonka pokoi 3 rooms
Ikonka powierzchni 49.16 m2
Reservation See more details

                                                                             Apartment 3

Apartment 3

Ikonka piętra Floor 0
Ikonka pokoi 3 rooms
Ikonka powierzchni 56.21 m2

                                                                             Apartment 6

Apartment 6

Ikonka piętra Floor 0
Ikonka pokoi 3 rooms
Ikonka powierzchni 49.16 m2

                                                                             Apartment 11

Apartment 11

Ikonka piętra Floor 0
Ikonka pokoi 3 rooms
Ikonka powierzchni 56.21 m2

                                                                             Apartment 13

Apartment 13

Ikonka piętra Floor 0
Ikonka pokoi 3 rooms
Ikonka powierzchni 55.06 m2

                                                                             Apartment 17

Apartment 17

Ikonka piętra Floor 1
Ikonka pokoi 3 rooms
Ikonka powierzchni 56.21 m2

                                                                             Apartment 33

Apartment 33

Ikonka piętra Floor 2
Ikonka pokoi 3 rooms
Ikonka powierzchni 49.16 m2

Budynek B4.3 (termin oddania Q3 2027)

Apartment M17

Apartment M17

533 995 zł (9 500 zł / m2)
Ikonka piętra Floor 1
Ikonka pokoi 3 rooms
Ikonka powierzchni 56.21 m2

                                                                             Apartment M20

Apartment M20

462 104 zł (9 400 zł / m2)
Ikonka piętra Floor 1
Ikonka pokoi 3 rooms
Ikonka powierzchni 49.16 m2

                                                                             Apartment M21

Apartment M21

347 842 zł (9 700 zł / m2)
Ikonka piętra Floor 1
Ikonka pokoi 2 rooms
Ikonka powierzchni 35.86 m2

                                                                             Apartment M22

Apartment M22

347 842 zł (9 700 zł / m2)
Ikonka piętra Floor 1
Ikonka pokoi 2 rooms
Ikonka powierzchni 35.86 m2

                                                                             Apartment M23

Apartment M23

528 374 zł (9 400 zł / m2)
Ikonka piętra Floor 1
Ikonka pokoi 3 rooms
Ikonka powierzchni 56.21 m2

                                                                             Apartment M25

Apartment M25

492 063 zł (9 300 zł / m2)
Ikonka piętra Floor 1
Ikonka pokoi 3 rooms
Ikonka powierzchni 52.91 m2

                                                                             Apartment M27

Apartment M27

363 979 zł (10 150 zł / m2)
Ikonka piętra Floor 2
Ikonka pokoi 2 rooms
Ikonka powierzchni 35.86 m2

                                                                             Apartment Mieszkanie M30

Apartment Mieszkanie M30

584 584 zł (10 400 zł / m2)
Ikonka piętra Floor 2
Ikonka pokoi 3 rooms
Ikonka powierzchni 56.21 m2

                                                                             Apartment M32

Apartment M32

496 516 zł (10 100 zł / m2)
Ikonka piętra Floor 2
Ikonka pokoi 3 rooms
Ikonka powierzchni 49.16 m2

                                                                             Apartment M33

Apartment M33

496 516 zł (10 100 zł / m2)
Ikonka piętra Floor 2
Ikonka pokoi 3 rooms
Ikonka powierzchni 49.16 m2

                                                                             Apartment M36

Apartment M36

578 963 zł (10 300 zł / m2)
Ikonka piętra Floor 2
Ikonka pokoi 3 rooms
Ikonka powierzchni 56.21 m2

                                                                             Apartment M37

Apartment M37

578 963 zł (10 300 zł / m2)
Ikonka piętra Floor 2
Ikonka pokoi 3 rooms
Ikonka powierzchni 56.21 m2

                                                                             Apartment M38

Apartment M38

539 682 zł (10 200 zł / m2)
Ikonka piętra Floor 2
Ikonka pokoi 3 rooms
Ikonka powierzchni 52.91 m2

                                                                             Apartment M39

Apartment M39

556 106 zł (10 100 zł / m2)
Ikonka piętra Floor 2
Ikonka pokoi 3 rooms
Ikonka powierzchni 55.06 m2

                                                                             Apartment M1

Apartment M1

Ikonka piętra Floor 0
Ikonka pokoi 2 rooms
Ikonka powierzchni 36.12 m2
Reservation See more details

                                                                             Apartment M3

Apartment M3

Ikonka piętra Floor 0
Ikonka pokoi 3 rooms
Ikonka powierzchni 56.21 m2
Reservation See more details

                                                                             Apartment M6

Apartment M6

Ikonka piętra Floor 0
Ikonka pokoi 3 rooms
Ikonka powierzchni 49.16 m2
Reservation See more details

                                                                             Apartment M7

Apartment M7

Ikonka piętra Floor 0
Ikonka pokoi 3 rooms
Ikonka powierzchni 49.16 m2
Reservation See more details

                                                                             Apartment M8

Apartment M8

Ikonka piętra Floor 0
Ikonka pokoi 2 rooms
Ikonka powierzchni 35.85 m2
Reservation See more details

                                                                             Apartment M9

Apartment M9

Ikonka piętra Floor 0
Ikonka pokoi 2 rooms
Ikonka powierzchni 35.85 m2
Reservation See more details

                                                                             Apartment M10

Apartment M10

Ikonka piętra Floor 0
Ikonka pokoi 3 rooms
Ikonka powierzchni 56.21 m2
Reservation See more details

                                                                             Apartment M11